11. Spieltag (29.-31.10.)
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Di 29.10. | 19:00 | Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) |
Di 29.10. | 21:15 | FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid | 5:1 (3:1) |
Mi 30.10. | 19:00 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian - UD Levante | 1:2 (0:2) |
Mi 30.10. | 19:00 | FC Valencia - FC Sevilla | 1:1 (0:1) |
Mi 30.10. | 20:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona | 3:0 (2:0) |
Mi 30.10. | 21:00 | Real Betis Sevilla - Celta Vigo | 2:1 (1:0) |
Mi 30.10. | 21:15 | Real Madrid - CD Leganes | 5:0 (3:0) |
Mi 30.10. | 19:00 | SD Eibar - FC Villarreal | 2:1 (0:0) |
Mi 30.10. | 19:00 | RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna | 2:2 (1:0) |
Do 31.10. | 21:15 | FC Getafe - FC Granada | 3:1 (2:0) |
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte |
1 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | + 17 | 22 |
2 | Real Madrid | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | + 12 | 21 |
3 | FC Granada | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | + 5 | 20 |
4 | Atletico Madrid | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | + 5 | 20 |
5 | FC Sevilla | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | + 2 | 20 |
6 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | + 6 | 19 |
7 | FC Villarreal | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | + 9 | 17 |
8 | Athletic Bilbao | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:7 | + 4 | 16 |
9 | FC Getafe | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | + 2 | 16 |
10 | CA Osasuna | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | + 1 | 15 |
11 | UD Levante | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | - 1 | 14 |
12 | FC Valencia | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | - 2 | 14 |
13 | Real Valladolid | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | - 3 | 14 |
14 | SD Eibar | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | - 4 | 12 |
15 | Deportivo Alaves | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | - 5 | 12 |
16 | Real Betis Sevilla | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | - 7 | 12 |
17 | RCD Mallorca | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | - 6 | 11 |
18 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | - 8 | 9 |
19 | Espanyol Barcelona | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | - 13 | 8 |
20 | CD Leganes | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:19 | - 14 | 5 |
12. Spieltag (02./03.11.)
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Sa 02.11. | 13:00 | Espanyol Barcelona - FC Valencia | -:- (-:-) |
Sa 02.11. | 16:00 | UD Levante - FC Barcelona | -:- (-:-) |
Sa 02.11. | 18:30 | FC Sevilla - Atletico Madrid | -:- (-:-) |
Sa 02.11. | 21:00 | Real Madrid - Real Betis Sevilla | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 12:00 | Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 14:00 | FC Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 16:00 | CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 18:30 | Celta Vigo - FC Getafe | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 18:30 | CD Leganes - SD Eibar | -:- (-:-) |
So 03.11. | 21:00 | FC Granada - Real Sociedad San Sebastian | -:- (-:-) |