2. Qualifikationsrunde
Hinspiele
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Di 20.07. |
17:00 | Alashkert Eriwan (Armenien) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) |
0:1 (0:0) |
Di 20.07. |
18:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC (Gibratlar) - CFR Cluj (Rumänien) |
1:2 (1:0) |
Di 20.07. | 20:00 | DInamo Zagreb (Kroatien) - Omonia Nikosia (Zypern) |
2:0 (0:0) |
Di 20.07. | 20:00 | Ferencvaros Budapest (Ungarn) - Zalgiris Vilnius (Litauen) |
2:0 (2:0) |
Di 20.07. | 20:30 | Rapid Wien (Österreich) - Sparta Prag (Tschechien) |
2:1 (0:1) |
Di 20.07. | 20:45 | Celtic Glasgow (Schottland) - FC Midtylland (Dänemark) |
1:1 (1:0) |
Mi 21.07. |
16:00 | Qairat Almaty (Kasachstan) - Roter Stern Belgrad (Serbien) |
2:1 (1:0) |
Mi 21.07. | 19:00 | Malmö FF (Schweden) - HJK Helsinki (Finnland) |
2:1 (1:0) |
Mi 21.07. | 20:00 | NS Mura (Slowenien) - Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) |
0:0 (0:0) |
Mi 21.07. | 20:30 | Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei) - Young Boys Bern (Schweiz) |
0:0 (0:0) |
Mi 21.07. | 21:00 | PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande) - Galatasaray SK (Türkei) |
5:1 (2:1) |
Mi 21.07. | 21:00 | Legia Warschau (Polen) - Flora Tallinn (Estland) |
2:1 (1:0) |
Mi 21.07. | 21:00 | Olympiakos Piräus (Griechenland) - Neftci Baku (Aserbaidschan) |
1:0 (1:0) |
Rückspiele
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Hinspiele | Ergebnis |
Di 27.07. |
18:00 | Omonia Nikosia (Zypern) - Dinamo Zagreb (Kroatien) |
0:2 | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 27.07. |
18:00 |
Flora Tallinn (Estland) - Legia Warschau (Polen) |
1:2 | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 27.07. | 18:00 | HJK Helsinki (Finnland) - Malmö FF (Schweden) |
1:2 | 2:2 (1:1) |
Di 27.07. | 19:00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (Litauen) - Ferencvaros Budapest (Ungarn) |
0:2 | 1:3 (0:1) |
Mi 28.07. |
19:00 | Neftci Baku (Aserbaidschan) - Olympiakos Piräus (Griechenland) |
0:1 | 0:1 (0:1) |
Mi 28.07. | 19:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) - Alashkert Eriwan (Armenien) |
1:0 | 3:1 (2:1) |
Mi 28.07. |
19:30 | CFR Cluj (Rumänien) - Lincoln Red Imps FC (Gibraltar) |
2:1 | 2:0 (1:0) |
Mi 28.07. | 19:45 | FC Midtylland (Dänemark) - Celtic Glasgow (Schottland) |
1:1 | n. V. 2:1 (1:1, 0:0) |
Mi 28.07. | 20:00 | Galatasaray SK (Türkei) - PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande) |
1:5 | 1:2 (0:1) |
Mi 28.07. | 20:00 | Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) - NS Mura (Slowenien) |
0:0 | 3:1 (1:0) |
Mi 28.07. | 20:15 | Young Boys Bern (Schweiz) - Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei) |
0:0 | 3:2 (2:0) |
Mi 28.07. | 20:30 | Sparta Prag (Tschechien) - Rapid Wien (Österreich) |
1:2 | 2:0 (1:0) |
Mi 28.07. | 20:30 | Roter Stern Belgrad (Serbien) - Qairat Almaty (Kasachstan) |
1:2 | 5:0 (3:0) |