Hinspiele
Champions-Weg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Di 06.08. | 17:00 | FC Ararat-Armenia Eriwan (Armenien) - Saburtalo Tiflis (Georgien) | 1:2 (1:0) |
Di 06.08. | 19:00 | FC Riga (Lettland) - HJK Helsinki (Finnland) | 1:1 (0:1) |
Di 06.08. | 20:15 | Sutjeska Niksic (Montenegro) - FC Linfield (Nordirland) | 1:2 (1:1) |
Mi 07.08. | 20:15 | Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei) - FC Dundalk (Irland) | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 16:00 | FK Astana (Kasachstan) - FC Valletta (Malta) | 5:1 (3:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) - AIK Solna (Schweden) | 1:2 (0:2) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) - Suduva Marijampole (Litauen) | 1:2 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) - The New Saints (Wales) | 5:0 (3:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:45 | FK Sarajevo (Bosnien-Herzegowina) - BATE Baryssau (Weißrussland) | 1:2 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 20:00 | F91 Dudelange (Luxemburg) - Nomme Kalju (Estland) | 3:1 (2:1) |
Platzierungsweg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Do 08.08. | 17:30 | AEK Larnaka (Zypern) - KAA Gent (Belgien) | 1:1 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 18:00 | Sparta Prag (Tschechien) - Trabzonspor (Türkei) | 2:2 (1:0) |
Do 08.08. | 18:00 | Pjunik Eriwan (Armenien) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (England) | 0:4 (0:2) |
Do 08.08. | 18:15 | Universitatea Craiova (Rumänien) - AEK Athen (Griechenland) | 0:2 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 18:30 | Bröndby IF (Dänemark) - Sporting Braga (Portugal) | 2:4 (1:2) |
Do 08.08. | 18:45 | FK Ventspils (Lettland) - Vitoria Guimares (Portugal) | 0:3 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | Molde FK (Norwegen) - Aris Saloniki (Griechenland) | 3:0 (2:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | FC Thun (Schweiz) - Spartak Moskau (Russland) | 2:3 (0:2) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | Malmö FF (Schweden) - Zrinjski Mostar (Bosnien-Herzegowina) | 3:0 (1:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | FK Haugesund (Norwegen) - PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande) | 0:1 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | FC Mariupol (Ukraine) - AZ Alkmaar (Niederlande) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | Neftci Baku (Aserbaidschan) - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Israel) | 2:2 (1:2) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (Niederlande) - Dinamo TIflis (Georgien) | 4:0 (1:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | ZSKA Sofia (Bulgarien) - Sorja Luhansk (Ukraine) | 1:1 (1:1) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | Royal Antwerpen (Belgien) - Viktoria Pilsen (Tschechien) | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:30 | Lokomotive Plovdiv (Bulgarien) - Racing Straßburg (Frankreich) | 0:1 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 20:00 | FC Midtylland (Dänemark) - Glasgow Rangers (Schottland) | 2:4 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 20:00 | IFK Norrköping (Schweden) - Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 20:00 | HNK Rijeka (Kroatien) - FC Aberdeen (Schottland) | 2:0 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 20:30 | Steaua Bukarest (Rumänien) - FK Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 20:30 | Austria Wien (Österreich) - Apollon Limassol (Zypern) | 1:2 (1:1) |
Do 08.08. | 20:30 | FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Deutschland) | 0:5 (0:3) |
Do 08.08. | 21:00 | FC Luzern (Schweiz) - Espanyol Barcelona (Spanien) | 0:3 (0:1) |
Do 08.08. | 21:00 | Legia Warschau (Polen) - Atromitos Athen (Griechenland) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 21:00 | Partizan Belgrad (Serbien) - Yeni Malatyaspor (Türkei) | 3:1 (1:0) |
Do 08.08. | 21:00 | FC Turin (Italien) - Schachtjor Salihorsk (Weißrussland) | 5:0 (2:0) |
Rückspiele
Champions-Weg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Hinspiele | Ergebnis |
Di 13.08. | 18:00 | Nomme Kalju (Estland) - F91 Dudelange (Luxemburg) | 1:3 | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 13.08. | 20:45 | FC Linfield (Nordirland) - Sutjeska Niksic (Montenegro) | 2:1 | 3:2 (2:1) |
Di 13.08. | 21:00 | FC Dundalk (Irland) - Slovan Bratislava (Slowakei) | 0:1 | 1:3 (0:2) |
Mi 14.08. | 18:00 | Saburtalo Tiflis (Georgien) - FC Ararat-Armenia Eriwan (Armenien) | 2:1 | 0:2 (0:1) |
Do 15.08. | 18:00 | HJK Helsinki (Finnland) - FC Riga (Lettland) | 1:1 | 2:2 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | AIK Solna (Schweden) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) | 2:1 | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 08.08. | 19:00 | BATE Baryssau (Weißrussland) - FK Sarajevo (Bosnien-Herzegowina) | 2:1 | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Suduva Marijampole (Litauen) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) | 2:1 | 2:1 (2:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:30 | The New Saints (Wales) - Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) | 0:5 | 0:4 (0:2) |
Do 15.08. | 20:00 | FC Valletta (Malta) - FK Astana (Kasachstan) | 1:5 | 0:4 (0:2) |
Platzierungsweg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Hinspiel | Ergebnis |
Mi 14.08. | 18:00 | Vitoria Guimares (Portugal) - FK Ventspils (Lettland) | 3:0 | 6:0 (1:0) |
Mi 14.08. | 18:00 | Atromitos Athen (Griechenland) - Legia Warschau (Polen) | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) |
Do 15.08. | 18:30 | Dinamo Tiflis (Georgien) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (Niederlande) | 0:4 | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 18:45 | Spartak Moskau (Russland) - FC Thun (Schweiz) | 3:2 | 2:1 (0:1) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Apollon Limassol (Zypern) - Austria Wien (Österreich) | 2:1 | 3:1 (1:1) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Schachtjor Salihorsk (Weißrussland) - FC Turin (Italien) | 0:5 | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Israel) - Neftci Baku (Aserbaidschan) | 2:2 | 2:1 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Zrinjski Mostar (Bosnien-Herzegowina) - Malmö FF (Schweden) | 0:3 | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | FK Mlada Boleslav (Tschechien) - Steaua Bukarest (Rumänien) | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Sorja Luhansk (Ukraine) - ZSKA Sofia (Bulgarien) | 1:1 | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor (Türkei) - Partizan Belgrad (Serbien) | 1:3 | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:30 | Trabzonspor (Türkei) - Sparta Prag (Tschechien) | 2:2 | 2:1 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 19:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) - IFK Norrköping (Schweden) | 1:1 | 3:1 (0:0) |
Do 05.08. | 20:00 | AEK Athen (Griechenland) - Universitatea Craiova (Rumänien) | 2:0 | 1:1 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:00 | Viktoria Pilsen (Tschechien) - Royal Antwerpen (Belgien) | 0:1 | n. V. 2:1 (1:0, 0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (Deutschland) - FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) | 5:0 | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | PSV Eindhoven (Niederlande) - FK Haugesund (Norwegen) | 1:0 | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | Racing Straßburg (Frankreich) - Lokomotive Plovdiv (Bulgarien) | 1:0 | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | Aris Saloniki (Griechenland) - Molde FK (Norwegen) | 0:3 | n. V. 3:1 (3:0, 2:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | KAA Gent (Belgien) - AEK Larnaka (Zypern) | 1:1 | 3:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:30 | AZ Alkmaar (Niederlande) - FC Mariupol (Ukraine) | 0:0 | 4:0 (2:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:45 | Sporting Braga (Portugal) - Bröndby IF (Dänemark) | 4:2 | 3:1 (2:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:45 | Glasgow Rangers (Schottland) - FC Midtylland (Dänemark) | 4:2 | 3:1 (2:0) |
Do 15.08. | 20:45 | FC Aberdeen (Schottland) - HNK Rijeka (Kroatien) | 0:2 | 0:2 (0:2) |
Do 05.08. | 20:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (England) - Pjunik Eriwan (Armenien) | 4:0 | 4:0 (0:0) |
Do 15.08. | 21:00 | Espanyol Barcelona (Spanien) - FC Luzern (Schweiz) | 3:0 | 3:0 (3:0) |