Saturday Goals Thread
Streams, Streams, Streams & Streams
England - Premier League
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Manchester City
16:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Everton
16:00 Arsenal ? - ? West Ham United
16:00 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Cardiff City
16:00 Southampton ? - ? Leicester City
18:30 Liverpool ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
England – Championship
16:00 Aston Villa ? - ? Reading
16:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Brentford
16:00 Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Sheffield United
16:00 Derby County ? - ? Preston North End
16:00 Norwich City ? - ? Leeds United
16:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Wigan Athletic
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Ipswich Town
16:00 Stoke City ? - ? Hull City
16:00 Swansea City ? - ? Bristol City
18:30 Nottingham Forest ? - ? Birmingham City
England - League 1
16:00 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Sunderland
16:00 Blackpool ? - ? Accrington Stanley
16:00 Bradford City ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
16:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Southend United
16:00 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Fleetwood Town
16:00 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Portsmouth
16:00 Gillingham ? - ? Coventry City
16:00 Luton Town ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
16:00 Oxford United ? - ? Burton Albion
16:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Peterborough United
16:00 Rochdale ? - ? Walsall
16:00 Scunthorpe United ? - ? Barnsley
England - League 2
16:00 Cambridge United ? - ? Cheltenham Town
16:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
16:00 Colchester United ? - ? Northampton Town
16:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Bury
16:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Swindon Town
16:00 Lincoln City ? - ? Notts County
16:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Mansfield Town
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Exeter City
16:00 Morecambe ? - ? Oldham Athletic
16:00 Newport County ? - ? Grimsby Town
16:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Port Vale
16:00 Yeovil Town ? - ? Stevenage
Scotland – Premiership
16:00 Hibernian ? - ? Aberdeen
16:00 Kilmarnock ? - ? Hearts
16:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Livingston
16:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Dundee FC
Scotland – Championship
16:00 Ayr United ? - ? Dunfermline Athletic
16:00 Dundee United ? - ? Partick Thistle
16:00 Falkirk ? - ? Queen of South
16:00 Greenock Morton ? - ? Ross County
16:00 Inverness CT ? - ? Alloa Athletic
Scotland – League 1
16:00 Airdrieonians ? - ? Raith Rovers
16:00 Brechin City ? - ? Dumbarton
16:00 East Fife ? - ? Arbroath
16:00 Forfar Athletic ? - ? Stenhousemuir
16:00 Stranraer ? - ? Montrose
Scotland – League 2
16:00 Berwick Rangers ? - ? Annan Athletic
16:00 Clyde ? - ? Edinburgh City
16:00 Elgin City ? - ? Cowdenbeath
16:00 Queen's Park ? - ? Albion Rovers
16:00 Stirling Albion ? - ? Peterhead
Scotland - Highland League
16:00 Brora Rangers ? - ? Buckie Thistle
16:00 Cove Rangers ? - ? Turriff United
16:00 Forres Mechanics ? - ? Wick Academy
16:00 Fort William ? - ? Formartine United
16:00 Fraserburgh ? - ? Nairn County
16:00 Keith ? - ? Huntly
16:00 Rothes ? - ? Lossiemouth
16:00 Strathspey Thistle ? - ? Inverurie Loco Works
18:00 Clachnacuddin ? - ? Deveronvale
Scotland - Lowland League
16:00 BSC Glasgow ? - ? Kelty Hearts
16:00 Dalbeattie Star ? - ? East Stirlingshire
16:00 Edinburgh University ? - ? Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00 Vale of Leithen ? - ? Gretna FC 2008
16:00 Whitehill ? - ? East Kilbride
Wales - Premier League
15:30 Llandudno FC ? - ? Newtown
15:30 TNS ? - ? Carmarthen
Ireland – FAI Cup
20:30 Longford Town ? - ? Shelbourne
Northern Ireland – Premiership
16:00 Cliftonville ? - ? Linfield
16:00 Glentoran ? - ? Dungannon Swifts
16:00 Warrenpoint Town ? - ? Crusaders