28. Spieltag (23./24.04.)
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Sa 23.04. |
17:00 | Linzer ASK - SCR Altach |
2:1 (2:0) |
Sa 23.04. |
17:00 | FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg |
1:3 (0:2) |
Sa 23.04. |
17:00 | WSG Tirol - SV Ried |
2:0 (0:0) |
So 24.04. |
14:30 | RB Salzburg - Austria Wien |
5:0 (3:0) |
So 24.04. |
14:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC |
2:3 (1:1) |
So 24.04. |
17:00 | Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz |
1:1 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag (26.04.)
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Di 25.04. |
18:30 | SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker |
1:1 (0:0) |
Di 25.04. |
18:30 | TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach |
4:0 (0:0) |
Di 25.04. |
18:30 | WSG Tirol - Linzer ASK |
4:0 (3:0) |
Mi 26.04. |
18:30 | Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien |
1:1 (0:0) |
Mi 26.04. |
18:30 |
Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg |
2:1 (1:1) |
Mi 26.04. |
18:30 | Rapid Wien - Austria Klagenfurt |
2:2 (0:0) |
Tabelle Meistergruppe
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte |
1 | RB Salzburg |
29 |
23 |
4 |
2 |
71:18 |
+ 53 |
45 |
2 | Sturm Graz |
29 |
15 |
8 |
6 |
57:37 |
+ 20 |
34 |
3 | Rapid Wien |
29 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
46:41 |
+ 5 |
24 |
4 | Austria Wien |
29 |
9 |
12 |
8 |
37:35 |
+ 2 |
22 |
5 | Wolfsberger AC |
29 |
12 |
5 |
12 |
42:47 |
- 5 |
22 |
6 | Austria Klagenfurt |
29 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
40:52 |
- 12 |
20 |
Tabelle Qualifikationsgruppe
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte |
1 |
WSG Tirol |
29 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
39:46 | - 7 |
24 |
2 |
Linzer ASK |
29 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
37:37 | 0 |
21 |
3 |
TSV Hartberg |
29 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
37:39 |
- 2 |
20 |
4 |
FC Admira Wacker |
29 |
6 |
12 |
11 |
34:39 | - 5 |
20 |
5 |
SV Ried |
29 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
37:51 | - 14 |
19 |
6 |
SCR Altach |
29 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
18:47 |
- 29 |
15 |
30. Spieltag (07./08.05.)
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Sa 07.05. |
17:00 | Linzer ASK - TSV Hartberg |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa 07.05. |
17:00 | FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol |
-:- (-:-) |
Sa 07.05. |
17:00 | SCR Altach - SV Ried |
-:- (-:-) |
So 08.05. |
14:30 | RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC |
-:- (-:-) |
So 08.05. |
14:30 |
Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz |
-:- (-:-) |
So 08.05. |
17:00 | Austria Wien - Rapid Wien |
-:- (-:-) |